Elenco Docenti - Classi
a.s. 2014 - 2015


Cognome Nome Classe Concorso Classi
Acerra Rosa A049 Matematica Fisica I A II A III A IV A V A
Amendola Anna Rita A546 Tedesco I O I P II O III O
Annunziata Rosa A036 Filosofia e Pedagogia I A III A IV A V A
Arenella Antonio A049 Matematica Fisica V B V E V F
Armenio Rosaria A036 Filosofia e Pedagogia III A IV B V B
Artuso Osvalda Religione I M I N I O II L I L II N II O III L III M III N III O
IV L IV M IV N V L V M V N
Babino Caterina A051 Italiano Storia Latino II A III A IV A V A
Barone Sabrina Lucilla A051 Italiano Storia Latino I A V E
Capogrossi Emilia A029 Educazione Fisica I L I N II L II N III L III N IV L IV N V L
Cappuccio Anna A036 Filosofia e Pedagogia I H II A II H III D IV A
Carbone Maria A346 Inglese I N II N II O III N IV N
Carchio Beniamina A049 Matematica Fisica I L II L III L IV L V L
Carrafiello Felitta A051 Italiano Storia Latino III L IV L V L
Cataldo Cristiana A051 Italiano Storia Latino I N II N
Centanni Emilia Religione I A I B I C I P II A II B II C III A III B III C IV A
IV B IV C V A V C V E V F
Chiellini Antonella A546 Tedesco I N II N III L III N IV L IV N V N
Cipolla Valeria Elisa A246 Francese I L II L III D III L IV D IV L V D V L
Comodo Rosa A036 Filosofia e Pedagogia I N III D III N IV D V D V N
Coppola Emma A446 Spagnolo I H I N I S II H II N III N IV C IV N V N
Coppola Giovanni A042 Informatica I S II B III C IV B
Criscuolo Rosa A060 Scienze I B I P II B II C III B III C IV B IV C V B V C
D'Acunto Mario A019 Diritto IH 1I V S II C I H II A I C I A II B II H I B
D’Amato Maria Grazia A051 Italiano Storia Latino I B I L I S II M III D
D’Andria Nicola A029 Educazione Fisica 1I I L I P I S IH II L II M IIH IIS IV S V F V S
D'Angelo Eugenia A051 Italiano Storia Latino I L I S II L II S III L IV M
D'Aniello Daniela A051 Italiano Storia Latino I I IH 1I II B II H II M II S III M IV L IV M
De Cristofaro Salvatore A037 Filosofia e Storia I P III L III M IV L IVM V F V L
Di Carlo Maria G. A049 Matematica Fisica I P I I I S IH II H II S V F
Di Fulvio Spagnuolo Emilia A051 Italiano Storia Latino II B V F
Di Maro Marco A051 Italiano Storia Latino I M
Di Riso Antonio A246 Francese I C II M V N V M I M IV M
Donatantonio Bonaventura A060 Scienze III C I O V S I C I L
Elefante Silvana A060 Scienze IV M IV D III C I P V F III O III D V E V D II O I O
Falivene Maria Paola A051 Italiano Storia Latino II B V F I C III C II C
Federico Luigia A036 Filosofia e Pedagogia III C I C II M III B IV B V F II B
Fiumara Rosalba A029 Educazione Fisica III A V A IV C I C V M IV D III D V D V N I M III M
IV M II M
Forte Filomena A049 Matematica Fisica I C II A II C III C IV C V C V N
Gallotta Cecilia Religione IIH IIS III D IV A IV D IV S V D V S
Gervasi Rosalba A346 Inglese I A II A II B II C II O III A IV A V A V N
Guariniello Maddalena A346 Inglese I C I O I S III A III B IV L IV M V M
Guerriero Maria A029 Educazione Fisica I A I B II A II B II C III A III B III M IV A IV B V A
V B V N
Guerritore Antonio A029 Educazione Fisica I C I O II C II O III B III C III O IV C V C V E V L
Haines Mary Margaret C032 Conversazione Inglese I I I L I M I N I O I P II L II M II N II O III L III N
III O IV C IV N V E V M
Iannelli Attilia A036 Filosofia e Pedagogia I B I M II C III B III M IV M V C V E V L V M VE
La Rocca Regina A049 Matematica Fisica I M I N IHI II M III M IV M V C V M
Landi Silvana A051 Italiano Storia Latino II H III C IV C V C V L
Landolfi Rosalia A446 Spagnolo I L II L II S III A IV L V A V L V M V N
Loia Marilena A060 Scienze I M I N IHI II H II N II S III D III L III N IV N IV S
V D V E V N
Maiurano Rosamaria A346 Inglese I B I O II B III D IV A IV D V D V E V S
Marrocco Rosaria A050 Italiano Storia I O III A IV S V A V S
Matarazzo Francesca P. A446 Spagnolo I M II M II O III L III M III O IV B IV M
Mazzotta Marcella A051 Italiano Storia Latino I M I O II O III L III O IV S V S
Melillo Mariella A346 Inglese IIH IIS III B III O IV A IV B IV M IV S V B V S
Messina Marisa C031 Conversazione Francese I I I L I M I S II L II M II O III L III M III O IV L IV N
V L V M V N
Naimoli Liliana C033 Conversazione Spagnolo I L I N I O I P IH 1I II L II M II N IIHS III M III N IV
L IV M IV N V M V N
Nicastro Chiara A051 Italiano Storia Latino I S IIH IIS IV A
Noce Renato A050 Italiano Storia III B IV B V B
Pacelli Grazia Gerarda A051 Italiano Storia Latino IH 1I III M IV M V M
Palma Rosa A036 Filosofia e Pedagogia III C IV D V C V E V M
Palmieri Maria A051 Italiano Storia Latino IV D III D V D
Parisi Maria A051 Italiano Storia Latino II A III C IV B V B
Pennetti Grazia A051 Italiano Storia Latino I P II A II C
Pesce Anna A037 Filosofia e Storia IH 1I I S
Pisciotti Maria Daniela A060 Scienze I M II L II M III L III M IV L IV M V L V M
Quaranta Gerardina A049 Matematica Fisica I B II B III D IV D V D
Ricciardi Anna A051 Italiano Storia Latino I B II O III B
Rocco Aurora A246 Francese I I II O III M III O IV N
Russomando Alessandra A049 Matematica Fisica I N II N III N IV N V N
Sambroia Enza A025 Disegno Storia dell'Arte III B III C III D III O IV C IV D V C V D V E V F
Sannino Rita A346 Inglese I I I L II L III L V L
Scarano Rosa A051 Italiano Storia Latino III N IV N V N
Scattaretico Elisa A049 Matematica Fisica I O II O III B III O IV B
Scocozza Paola A346 Inglese I M I P II M III M III O
Siani Maria Rosaria A042 Informatica II S IV S V S
Spano Antonietta A446 Spagnolo I O I P IHI II H III O
Strazzullo Angela A346 Inglese I C II C III C IV C V C V F
Tepedino Maria Gioconda A025 Disegno Storia dell'Arte I S II S III A IV A IV B IV S V A V B V S
Troisi Giovanna A036 Filosofia e Pedagogia I C III C III O IV C V C V S
Valletta Marisa A060 Scienze I A I S II A III A IV A IV S V A
Van Dongen Hanka Irma C034 Conversazione Tedesco I N I O I P II N II O III N III O IV N N
Ventra Luciana A346 Inglese I H IV L IV M
Vernieri Maria Antonietta A049 Matematica Fisica I S II S IIS IV S V S
Viscido Marcello A037 Filosofia e Storia III N IV N IV S V N
Volzone Immacolata A025 Disegno Storia dell'Arte III L III M III N IV L IV M IV N V L V M V N
Zarrouk Karim Arabo I P