Docenti
a. s. 2017- 2018

aggiornato al 27/09/2017


Cognome Nome Classe Concorso
Acerra Rosa Anna Vittoria A027 Matematica Fisica
Alfano Donatella A011 Italiano Storia Latino
Amato Antonio  Sostegno AD02
Amendola Annarita AD24 Tedesco
Annunziata Rosa A018 Scienze Umane
Arbe Acha Maria Lourdes BC02 Conversazione Spagnolo
Arenella Antonio A027 Matematica Fisica
Armenio Rosaria A018 Scienze Umane
Artuso Osvalda Religione
AYMONE Vittoria A011 Italiano Storia Latino
Babino Caterina A011 Italiano Storia Latino
Baratta Dilva BD02 Conversazione Tedesco
Barone Sabrina Lucilla A011 Italiano Storia Latino
Bisogno Lucia  Sostegno AD02
Bracale Alessandra AC24 Spagnolo
Brandi Valeria A027 Matematica Fisica
Buonerba Antonella A018 Scienze Umane
Cantalupo Maria Giovanna A050 Scienze Naturali
Cappuccio Anna A018 Scienze Umane
Carbone Maria AB24 Inglese
Carchio Beniamina A027 Matematica Fisica
Cataldo Cristiana A011 Italiano Storia Latino
Centanni Emilia -RE Religione
Chiellini Antonella AD24 Tedesco
Cipolla Valeria Elisa AA24 Francese
Colella Piero A046 Diritto
Comodo Rosa Margherita A018 Scienze Umane
Conforti Matilde  Sostegno AD04
Coppola Emma AC24 Spagnolo
Corabi Paola A046 Diritto
Corvino Carmine A027 Matematica Fisica
Criscuolo Rosa A050 Scienze Naturali
Cristofaro Luciano  Sostegno AD02
D’Acunto Mario A046 Diritto
D’Andria Nicola A048 Educazione Fisica
D’Angelo Eugenia A011 Italiano Storia Latino
D’Aniello Daniela A011 Italiano Storia Latino
D’Arco Ines A011 Italiano Storia Latino
De Angelis Anna A011 Italiano Storia Latino
De Angelis Giovanna  Sostegno AD02
De Pasquale Ornella  Sostegno AD03
Dean Nicola Alison BB02 Conversazione Inglese
Di Carlo Maria G. A027 Matematica Fisica
Di Domenico Giuseppe A017 Disegno Storia dell'Arte
Di Fulvio Spagnuolo Emilia A011 Italiano Storia Latino
Di Giacomo Iolanda A050 Scienze Naturali
Di Maro Marco A011 Italiano Storia Latino
Di Riso Antonio AA24 Francese
Di Stasi Giuseppina A019 Filosofia e Storia
Elefante Silvana A050 Scienze Naturali
Falcolini Vera A017 Disegno Storia dell'Arte
Falivene Maria Paola A011 Italiano Storia Latino
Federico Luigia A018 Scienze Umane
Forte Filomena A027 Matematica Fisica
Fresolone Elena AD24 Tedesco
Galdi Cesira AC24 Spagnolo
Gervasi Rosalba AB24 Inglese
Giordano Antonella  Sostegno AD04
Granozio Antonietta A048 Educazione Fisica
Greco Oscar  Sostegno AD04
Guerritore Antonio A048 Educazione Fisica
Haines Mary Margaret BB02 Conversazione Inglese
Iannelli Attilia A018 Scienze Umane
Khazna Mohammad Jamil BL02 Conversazione Arabo
La Femina Emilia Religione
La Rocca Regina A027 Matematica Fisica
La Torraca Stefania A046 Diritto
Landolfi Rosalia AC24 Spagnolo
Li Vigni Mariangiola AL24 Arabo
Loia Marilena A050 Scienze Naturali
Marini Giuseppe A011 Italiano Storia Latino
Marrocco Rosaria Antonietta A012 Italiano Storia
Matarazzo Francesca Paola AC24 Spagnolo
Mazzotta Marcella A011 Italiano Storia Latino
Melillo Mariella AB24 Inglese
Milito PagliaraFabio A041 Scienze e tecnologie informatiche
Mirra Daniela A048 Educazione Fisica
Moliterno Giovanna AB24 Inglese
Naddeo Lucia A018 Scienze Umane
Naimoli Liliana BC02 Conversazione Spagnolo
Noce Renato A012 Italiano Storia
Pacelli Grazia Gerarda A011 Italiano Storia Latino
Parisi Marcellina A011 Italiano Storia Latino
Pennetti Grazia A011 Italiano Storia Latino
Perrotta Lucia AA24 Francese
Pietrafesa Anna A011 Italiano Storia Latino
Pietropaolo Sergio AB24 Inglese
Pisciotti Maria Daniela A050 Scienze Naturali
Pizzi Rosa Anna A018 Scienze Umane
Prisco Enrico A046 Diritto
Quaranta Gerardina A027 Matematica Fisica
Renis Paola A027 Matematica Fisica
Ricciardi Anna A011 Italiano Storia Latino
Russo Giulia A046 Diritto
Russomando Alessandra A027 Matematica Fisica
Sabino Mariella A011 Italiano Storia Latino
Sambroia Enza A017 Disegno Storia dell'Arte
Sannino Rita AB24 Inglese
Santangelo Maria Luisa A048 Educazione Fisica
Scarano Rosa A011 Italiano Storia Latino
Scattaretico Elisa A027 Matematica Fisica
Scelza Ernesto A019 Filosofia e Storia
Scocozza Paola AB24 Inglese
Spano Antonietta AC24 Spagnolo
Sparano Clotilde A017 Disegno Storia dell'Arte
Strazzullo Angela AB24 Inglese
Tual Samuel Renè BA02 Conversazione Francese
Valletta Marisa A050 Scienze Naturali
Van Dongen Hanka Irma BD02 Conversazione Tedesco
Veglia Tiziana AB24 Inglese
Ventra Luciana AB24 Inglese
Vernieri Maria Antonietta A027 Matematica Fisica
Villari Evelina A048 Educazione Fisica
Volzone Immacolata A017 Disegno Storia dell'Arte